M2BoxXYZ logo
Nursery RhymesTaon2019Tagal13mIMDb7.1

Baby John Learns Trick or Treat | Little Angel Halloween Song | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes

Baby John looks a little confused.and scared but Jack and Jill teach him how to sing and trick or treat for candies. They walk along the street so we can see all the different houses and halloween fun begins. #littleangel #littleangelnurseryrhymes #littleangelkidssongs #halloweensong () Subscribe to Little Angel for new videos ►► http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_LittleAngel List of Kids Songs; 00:04 - Baby Learns Trick or Treat 04:19 - Halloween Song 07:35 - 10 Elephants Song 10:51 - Face Paint Song Song Lyrics: It’s a lovely halloween  Walking down the street, boo! And then we go from door to door Knock, knock open up! Trick or treat  Give us something good to eat  Trick or treat  Halloween is sweet on our street Things are spooky, it is dark It might give you the chills, Boo! But it’s not spooky at all! It is just for fun! Trick or treat  Give us something good to eat  Trick or treat  Halloween is sweet on our street You can meet up with your friends They will dress up too, Ooh! You can trick or treat with them It’s gonna be so cool Trick or treat  Give us something good to eat  Trick or treat  Halloween is sweet on our street People might give you candy  And sometimes people won’t, woo! But somebody is always there To share it all with you Watch our best nursery rhymes playlist: http://bit.ly/Playlist_Best_Little_An... These rhymes for children help teach basic skills and improves their ability to comprehend and follow directions. Nursery rhymes and kid’s songs accelerate phonetic awareness improving children's word comprehension, reading and writing skills. Follow Us on Social Media for more updates; ★ Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/littleangelv... ★ Twitter: https://twitter.com/Little_AngelNR Animations by: Valnet Inc. Copyright 2019 Valnet

Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.7

Wheels On The Tractor + More Baby Songs & Nursery Rhymes by Loco Nuts

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.7

Little Gumballs - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes, Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Do You Like Broccoli Ice Cream | featuring The Super Simple Puppets | Super Simple Songs

Afropop★ 7.2

OMAH LAY SONGS 2023- best

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.0

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | Nursery Rhymes & Baby Songs | Kids Cartoon | Lullaby Song by Kids Tv

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

Kids Learning Different Shapes with Cookies! Educational Kids Video - BillionSurpriseToys

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Happy Birthday Song for Children | We Are The Princesses +More Kids Songs by Little Angel

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.2

Kids Learning about Boats! - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

Abc Song, Alphabets Sound, Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark + more Earth Day Theme Songs ! | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark Doo Doo | Swimming Pool Games | Little Angel Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Alphabet Song - ABC Twinkle Lullaby | Baby Song Mix - Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.6

Cartoon Oopsie Doopsie Dance Songs for Kids

Regae★ 7.5

Best Reggae Mix 🎶 Bob Marley, Peter Tosh, Gregory Isaacs, Jimmy Cliff, Lucky Dube, Eric Donaldso...

Regae★ 7.5

BEST OF RIDDIMS VIDEO MIX 2023(REGGAE ONEDROP & LOVERS ROCK) BUSY SIGNAL,ROMAIN VIRGO,CHRIS MARTIN

Regae★ 7.1

DJ NiiDO - LOVERS ROCK REGGAE MIX: Glen Washington Beres Hammond UB40 Freddie McGregor Sanchez OLD

Afrobeats★ 7.7

AFROBEAT BEST VIDEO MIX (24, 23, 22, 21) - NAIJA AFROBEAT | AFROBEATS | AMAPIANO | BNXN RUGER | TYLA

Afrobeats★ 7.6

AFROBEAT BEST OF 2024, 2023, 2022 VIDEO MIX (COMMAS AYRA STARR | LOVE ME JEJE TEMS | BURNA BOY)

Ebanghelyo★ 7.9

Minister GUC Hits: Top Tracks and Worship Songs | 4 Hours of Inspiring Christian Music

Regae★ 7.0

UB40 Greatest Hits - Best Songs of UB40 - HIT REGGAE

R&B★ 7.9

OLD SCHOOL RNB MIX 90s-2000s - R&B PARTY MIX HITS - Rihanna, Beyonce, Chris Brown, Alicia Keys

Afropop★ 7.1

Best Of Omah Lay 2023

Ebanghelyo★ 7.9

Best Nigeria Worship Songs | Powerful Worship Songs[ Live ]Minister GUC | Ebuka Songs | Mercy Chinwo

Afrobeats★ 6.4

Davido - Funds (Official Video) ft. ODUMODUBLVCK, Chike