M2BoxXYZ logo
Nursery RhymesTaon2021Tagal1hIMDb7.2

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Nursery Rhymes

Twinkle drifts through the evening, putting lots of different characters to sleep as she floats by. First she puts Mia and baby to sleep at the home. Then she goes down to Baby Panda's house and lulls him to sleep, then Jacus and his house too. Finally she goes up into the clouds and goes to sleep herself in a cloud bed. SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumsub_confirmation=1 ►Little Baby Bum Spotify: https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring. New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids https://www.youtube.com/watchv=3UYJ0MY1l1o&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSG8Qb0EA5CwjQnLkYpdelM Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum https://www.youtube.com/watchv=S_vVV8Y2tmQ&list=PL177660C8C17D222E Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids https://www.youtube.com/watchv=S_vVV8Y2tmQ&list=PL36053D3415FB9CA6 Children love singing and dancing with Mia and her other three siblings sister Ella, brother Ollie and Baby Max who are joined by a fun, diverse cast of the animal, vehicle, and human friends. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, their world comes alive. Playlist: LBB1022 - Twinkle Twinkle (Lullaby) 00:00 Fairy Lullaby 02:05 Tidy Up Bus Song 03:43 Mia Had A Little Dog 05:35 Where Is Mia 07:15 Rectangle Song 08:58 Robot Song 10:33 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star V4 (Hong Kong) 12:14 This Little Piggy 14:08 Wash Hands Song 15:45 Circle Song 17:25 ABC Balloons 19:09 Bunnies. Bunnies 21:01 Color Song 22:34 Sports Day Song 24:10 Rainbow Colors Song 25:39 Row Row Row Your Boat V1 27:10 Finger Family (Panda) V3 28:20 10 Little Dinosaurs V2 30:20 The Medicine Song 31:51 Bath Song 33:24 Dinosaur Song 35:08 Choo Choo Train V2 36:43 Jumping Around 38:48 There Was A Crooked Man 40:32 Try Some Vegetables 41:48 No No No! Wash Hands 43:50 Colors Song | Rainbow Man (Baby Drawing Rainbow Man Song) 45:38 Color Bus 47:12 1-10 Song 48:45 Rain Rain Go Away V2 50:43 If You're Happy And You Know It 52:40 Driving In My Car V3 54:51 Copy Me Song 56:20 Cute Animals Song 59:08 Lyrics: Twinkle Twinkle Little Star How I Wonder what you are Up above the world so far Like a diamond in the sky Twinkle twinkle little star How I wonder what you are Twinkle Twinkle Little Star How I Wonder what you are Up above the world so far Like a diamond in the sky Twinkle twinkle little star How I wonder what you are Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on Youtube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Jhonny Jhonny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses and many others. #LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids Listen to Little Baby on your favourite music service here : https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music Website ► https://www.littlebabybum.com Facebook ► www.facebook.com/LittleBabyBum Instagram ► www.instagram.com/littlebabybum/ © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.3

Baby Shark Song +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.7

Baby Shark Doo Doo Doo! - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Wheels on the Bus (Yellow School Bus Edition) | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Alphabet Party & Number Counting Songs ⭐Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.6

Cartoon Oopsie Doopsie Dance Songs for Kids

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

Abc Song, Alphabets Sound, Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark + more Earth Day Theme Songs ! | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark Doo Doo | Swimming Pool Games | Little Angel Kids Songs

Christmas Song★ 7.0

Everybody Loves Christmas Song (Official Video) ft Dbanj, Falz and everybody loves Jenifa crew

Pop★ 7.5

Best Sex

Afrofusion★ 7.9

Burna Boy | Afro Beat | Music Playlist

Ebanghelyo★ 7.4

Joy Is Coming (Lyric Video)

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Ten in the Bed + More Educational Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.4

Fruits and Colors learning Cartoon for Kids! BillionSurpriseToys Educational

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Freeze dance fun together with family! - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.3

Learning Phonics with Letter Sounds Fun Educational Videos for Kids

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Yummy Ice Cream for Kids - Funny Videos for Kids | BST

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Head Shoulders Knees and Toes Bath Song ⭐ 30 min of LittleBabyBum Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Five Little Ducks, Quack Quack & More Nursery Rhymes for Kids

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Little Bunny Foo Foo & 3 Little Kittens ⭐Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Humpty Dumpty enjoys a day in the kid's park! BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

Learn Alphabet A to Z with Song & More Phonics Videos for Babies

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Zoo Song - Jungle Animals for Kids + More Nusery Rhymes & Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

ABC Song, Baby Max's Bath Play ⭐Baby Max Learning Time! LittleBabyBum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids