M2BoxXYZ logo
Nursery RhymesTaon2018Tagal3mIMDb7.9

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Nursery Rhyme by Little Angel

Nursery Rhymes

Baby John loves the lullaby twinkle twinkle little star so much, he gets to go on an adventure with Twinkle, the Little Star and Bear! Fly over the moon, shine like a diamond in the sky, and dream a beautiful dream tonight. Sweet dreams! #littleangel #littleangelsongs #littleangelnurseryrhymes () Subscribe to Little Angel for new videos every week►► http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_LittleAngel Lyrics: Twinkle, twinkle little star How I wonder what you are Up above the world so high Like a diamond in the sky Twinkle, twinkle little star How I wonder what you are When the blazing sun is gone When he nothing shines upon Then you show your little light Twinkle, twinkle, all the night Twinkle, twinkle, little star How I wonder what you are Then the traveler in the dark Thanks you for your tiny spark; He could not see which way to go, If you did not twinkle so. Twinkle, twinkle, little star, How I wonder what you are! Twinkle, twinkle little star How I wonder what you are Up above the world so high Like a diamond in the sky Twinkle, twinkle little star How I wonder what you are These rhymes for children help teach basic skills and improves their ability to comprehend and follow directions. Nursery rhymes and kid’s songs accelerate phonetic awareness improving children's word comprehension, reading and writing skills. Watch most popular Little Angel videos on this playlist ► http://bit.ly/Most_Popular_Songs Don't forget to give us a LIKE () if you enjoyed this video. Follow Us on Social Media for more updates; ★ Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/littleangelv... ★ Twitter: https://twitter.com/Little_AngelNR ★ Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/littleangel... Nursery rhymes and kids songs in English, músicas em inglês para crianças, música infantil, canciones en inglés para niños, अंग्रेजी में बच्चों के गाने, детские песни для детей, comptines en anglais, bata kanta sa ingles, lagu kanak-kanak Inggeris, lagu anak-anak dalam bahasa inggris, أغاني الأطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, 兒童歌曲英文. Animations by: Valnet Inc. Copyright 2018 Valnet

Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.3

Baby Shark Song +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.7

Baby Shark Doo Doo Doo! - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Wheels on the Bus (Yellow School Bus Edition) | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Alphabet Party & Number Counting Songs ⭐Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.6

Cartoon Oopsie Doopsie Dance Songs for Kids

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

Abc Song, Alphabets Sound, Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark + more Earth Day Theme Songs ! | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark Doo Doo | Swimming Pool Games | Little Angel Kids Songs

Regae★ 7.5

Best Reggae Mix 🎶 Bob Marley, Peter Tosh, Gregory Isaacs, Jimmy Cliff, Lucky Dube, Eric Donaldso...

Ebanghelyo★ 7.7

Nathaniel Bassey Best African Gospel Songs Mix 2023 - Powerful Gospel Worship Songs 2023

Pop★ 7.5

Best Sex

Afrobeats★ 7.9

2025 TOP AFROPARTY VIDEO MIX 2025 AMAPIANO MIX BEST NAIJA AFROBEAT MIX BY DJ SPARK FT DAVIDO, WIZKID

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

The Trashcan & More Funny Cartoon Videos & Kids Shows by Rattic Mini

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.3

Sounds That Letters Make | Alphabets Song for Kids | ABC Song | Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Babies

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.3

BATH Song for Kids - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes, Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.0

Alphabet and Animals Song (Phonics Song V3) | Little Baby Bum Kids Songs and Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Yummy Ice Cream for Kids - Funny Videos for Kids | BST

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Bingo's Bath Song + More Routine Songs | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Five Little Ducks, Quack Quack & More Nursery Rhymes for Kids

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Little Bunny Foo Foo & 3 Little Kittens ⭐Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

Learn Alphabet A to Z with Song & More Phonics Videos for Babies

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Zoo Song - Jungle Animals for Kids + More Nusery Rhymes & Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

ABC Song, Baby Max's Bath Play ⭐Baby Max Learning Time! LittleBabyBum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

This is the Way We Play Pretend Song | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes