M2BoxXYZ logo
BansaTaon2018Tagal4mIMDb7.6

From This Moment On

Bansa

Provided to YouTube by Universal Music Group From This Moment On · Shania Twain · Bryan White Come On Over ℗ 1997 UMG Recordings, Inc. Released on: 1997-11-04 Producer: Robert John "Mutt" Lange Associated Performer, Vocalist: Shania Twain Composer Lyricist: Robert John "Mutt" Lange Composer Lyricist: Shania Twain Auto-generated by YouTube.

Cast

Shania Twain

Singer

Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan

Bansa7.2

Shania Twain - You're Still The One (Lyrics)

Bansa7.1

Forever and For Always- Shania Twain (Lyrics)

Bansa7.8

Shania Twain - When You Kiss Me Lyrics

Bansa7.1

Shania Twain - From This Moment On (Lyrics)

Punk7.9

Fifty Shades Of Grey by Avril Lavigne (Give You What You Like)

Pop7.9

The Weeknd - Earned It (Fifty Shades Of Grey)

Pop7.2

Earned It (Fifty Shades Of Grey) (From The "Fifty Shades Of Grey" Soundtrack)

Hip Hop at Rap7.5

Drake - God's Plan

Bansa7.6

You're Still The One by Shania Twain - Vivoree (Lyrics)

Bansa7.1

You're Still The One

Bansa7.5

Anne Murray Greatest Hits Country Love Songs - Best Songs of Anne Murray Playlist Old Country Hits

Bansa7.6

From This Moment On

Afrobeats7.6

AFROBEAT BEST OF 2024, 2023, 2022 VIDEO MIX (COMMAS AYRA STARR | LOVE ME JEJE TEMS | BURNA BOY)

Afrobeats6.5

AFROBEATS VIDEO MIX 2025 - (TOMA TOMA, FUNDS, KESE, OZEBA, HAUSAPIANO...)

Pop7.7

Bob Marley Greatest Hits Reggae Songs 2023 | Bob Marley Full Playlist

Pop7.5

Best Sex

Bansa7.8

Alan Jackson,Kenny Rogers, Dolly Parton, George Strait ⭐ The Legend Country Songs Of All Time HQ21

Bansa7.7

Kenny Rogers Greatest Hits - Best Songs Of Kenny Rogers

Bansa7.0

FAST X | Won't Back Down (Official Music Video) - NBA YoungBoy, Bailey Zimmerman, Dermot Kennedy

Bansa7.3

My Fault (feat. Noah Cyrus)

Bansa7.9

Lionel Richie - Endless Love ft. Shania Twain

Bansa7.0

SHANIA TWAIN - 10 SUCESSOS AO VIVO

Bansa7.6

Shania Twain - You're Still The One (Live)

Bansa7.7

Forever And For Always